Hall Of Fame MEmbers

Filter

Team
Team
Induction Class
Induction Class
Recognized as:
Recognized as:
Shaffer

1968 Undefeated State Champion Basketball Team

Induction Class: 2019
1

1987 Baseball Team

Induction Class: 2023
Gibson

Andre Gibson

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1974
Basketball No Image

Bill Turner

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1960
Mavity (1)

Bob Mavity

Induction Class: 2019
Hastings

Brad Hastings

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1995
Niskey

Brian Niskey

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1987
Blake

Bruce Blake

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1985
Buck Miller Team photo

Buck Miller

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1956
Blue

Chris Blue

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1994
Gooch

Chris Gooch

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1975
Kraus

Colin Kraus

Induction Class: 2023
Schriver

Dane Schriver

Induction Class: 2023
Graduation Year: 1995
DAvid Hill

David Hill

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1960
Donald Moore

Donald Moore

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1995
Durrie Hayes

Durrie Hayes

Induction Class: 2019
Bishop (1)

Edie Matthews Bishop

Induction Class: 2022
Graduation Year: 1990
Football Image

Frank Robinson

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1977
Wright

Gary Wright

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1969
Gerald Robinson

Gerald Robinson

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1981
Frantz

Jen Doty Frantz

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 2002
Football Image

Jerry Borga

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1965
Basketball No Image

John Baker

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1958
Storch

Katie Storch

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1987
Gibson

Kelley Gibson

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1994
Wildasin

Lee Wildasin

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1995
Bailey

Marty Bailey

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1998
Milbrata

Marty Milbrada

Induction Class: 2022
Wade

Matt Wade

Induction Class: 2022
Graduation Year: 2009
Devine

Michele Devine

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1988
Mulikin (1)

Mike Mullikin

Induction Class: 2023
Graduation Year: 1976
Lewis

Nicole Foster Lewis

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 2005
Milbourne

Richard Milbourne

Induction Class: 2020
Graduation Year: 1957
Ainsworth

Rocky Ainsworth

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1968
roger Bryan with Team

Roger Bryan

Induction Class: 2019
Steve Rasin

Steve Rasin

Induction Class: 2021
Graduation Year: 1970
Knox

Wally Knox

Induction Class: 2019
Graduation Year: 1972